2014/2015 Juniores E Sub10 - Série 8
Print
Jornada 1 25-10-2014 00:00 Vilafranquense B 0 : 16 ADCEO B
  25-10-2014 00:00 CAC B 4 : 4 Sacavenense B
  25-10-2014 00:00 Belenenses C 17 : 0 EF Belém C
  25-10-2014 00:00 GS Loures B 0 : 20 Sporting (sub10)
  25-10-2014 00:00 UDR Santa Maria B 3 : 2 SL Olivais B
  25-10-2014 00:00 Benfica C 20 : 0 C. R. D. Arrudense B

Jornada 2 01-11-2014 00:00 C. R. D. Arrudense B 5 : 4 CAC B
  01-11-2014 00:00 EF Belém C 1 : 22 Benfica C
  01-11-2014 00:00 Alverca B 2 : 12 Belenenses C
  01-11-2014 00:00 ADCEO B 14 : 2 GS Loures B
  01-11-2014 00:00 SL Olivais B 3 : 0 Vilafranquense B
  01-11-2014 00:00 Sacavenense B 9 : 1 UDR Santa Maria B

Jornada 3 08-11-2014 00:00 CAC B 6 : 3 EF Belém C
  08-11-2014 00:00 UDR Santa Maria B 7 : 1 C. R. D. Arrudense B
  08-11-2014 00:00 Sporting (sub10) 9 : 0 ADCEO B
  08-11-2014 00:00 GS Loures B 2 : 9 SL Olivais B
  08-11-2014 00:00 Benfica C 16 : 1 Alverca B
  08-11-2014 00:00 Vilafranquense B 0 : 9 Sacavenense B

Jornada 4 15-11-2014 09:00 EF Belém C 5 : 6 UDR Santa Maria B
  15-11-2014 10:30 Belenenses C 2 : 3 Benfica C
  15-11-2014 11:00 C. R. D. Arrudense B 3 : 1 Vilafranquense B
  15-11-2014 11:30 Alverca B 4 : 0 CAC B
  15-11-2014 12:30 Sacavenense B 5 : 2 GS Loures B
  15-11-2014 13:45 SL Olivais B 0 : 8 Sporting (sub10)

Jornada 5 22-11-2014 09:00 UDR Santa Maria B 3 : 3 Alverca B
  22-11-2014 09:00 GS Loures B 2 : 4 C. R. D. Arrudense B
  22-11-2014 09:00 ADCEO B 6 : 1 SL Olivais B
  22-11-2014 10:30 Vilafranquense B 0 : 6 EF Belém C
  22-11-2014 11:30 Sporting (sub10) 8 : 0 Sacavenense B
  22-11-2014 12:00 CAC B 0 : 5 Belenenses C

Jornada 6 29-11-2014 09:00 Sacavenense B 8 : 2 ADCEO B
  29-11-2014 09:00 Alverca B 6 : 0 Vilafranquense B
  29-11-2014 11:00 C. R. D. Arrudense B 1 : 14 Sporting (sub10)
  29-11-2014 12:00 EF Belém C 7 : 3 GS Loures B
  29-11-2014 12:00 Belenenses C 9 : 1 UDR Santa Maria B
  29-11-2014 12:00 Benfica C 12 : 1 CAC B

Jornada 7 06-12-2014 09:00 UDR Santa Maria B 0 : 15 Benfica C
  06-12-2014 09:00 SL Olivais B 1 : 16 Sacavenense B
  06-12-2014 12:00 Vilafranquense B 0 : 19 Belenenses C
  06-12-2014 12:00 ADCEO B 11 : 1 C. R. D. Arrudense B
  06-12-2014 12:00 Sporting (sub10) 14 : 0 EF Belém C
  06-12-2014 12:00 GS Loures B 2 : 5 Alverca B

Jornada 8 13-12-2014 09:00 CAC B 7 : 1 UDR Santa Maria B
  13-12-2014 11:00 C. R. D. Arrudense B 1 : 1 SL Olivais B
  13-12-2014 11:30 Alverca B 0 : 14 Sporting (sub10)
  13-12-2014 12:00 Benfica C 24 : 1 Vilafranquense B
  13-12-2014 12:00 Belenenses C 11 : 0 GS Loures B
  13-12-2014 12:00 EF Belém C 5 : 2 ADCEO B

Jornada 9 20-12-2014 09:00 ADCEO B 4 : 1 Alverca B
  20-12-2014 09:00 SL Olivais B 14 : 0 EF Belém C
  20-12-2014 10:30 Sacavenense B 11 : 2 C. R. D. Arrudense B
  20-12-2014 10:30 GS Loures B 0 : 16 Benfica C
  20-12-2014 12:00 Sporting (sub10) 4 : 2 Belenenses C
  20-12-2014 12:00 Vilafranquense B 0 : 19 CAC B

Jornada 10 10-01-2015 09:00 UDR Santa Maria B 6 : 1 Vilafranquense B
  10-01-2015 09:00 EF Belém C 1 : 20 Sacavenense B
  10-01-2015 10:30 Belenenses C 6 : 0 ADCEO B
  10-01-2015 11:30 Alverca B 5 : 2 SL Olivais B
  10-01-2015 12:00 Benfica C 4 : 1 Sporting (sub10)
  10-01-2015 12:00 CAC B 9 : 0 GS Loures B

Jornada 11 17-01-2015 09:00 SL Olivais B 0 : 5 Belenenses C
  17-01-2015 10:00 ADCEO B 0 : 10 Benfica C
  17-01-2015 10:30 Sacavenense B 8 : 0 Alverca B
  17-01-2015 10:30 GS Loures B 3 : 10 UDR Santa Maria B
  17-01-2015 11:00 C. R. D. Arrudense B 1 : 6 EF Belém C
  17-01-2015 12:00 Sporting (sub10) 8 : 4 CAC B

Jornada 12 24-01-2015 09:00 Alverca B 7 : 0 C. R. D. Arrudense B
  24-01-2015 09:00 UDR Santa Maria B 3 : 6 Sporting (sub10)
  24-01-2015 10:30 Vilafranquense B 3 : 5 GS Loures B
  24-01-2015 12:00 Belenenses C 8 : 0 Sacavenense B
  24-01-2015 12:00 Benfica C 15 : 1 SL Olivais B
  24-01-2015 12:00 CAC B 2 : 5 ADCEO B

Jornada 13 31-01-2015 09:00 SL Olivais B 5 : 4 CAC B
  31-01-2015 10:30 Sacavenense B 3 : 11 Benfica C
  31-01-2015 11:00 C. R. D. Arrudense B 1 : 22 Belenenses C
  31-01-2015 12:00 ADCEO B 1 : 1 UDR Santa Maria B
  31-01-2015 12:00 Sporting (sub10) 17 : 0 Vilafranquense B
  31-01-2015 12:00 EF Belém C 2 : 1 Alverca B

Jornada 14 07-02-2015 00:00 EF Belém C 1 : 14 Belenenses C
  07-02-2015 10:30 Sacavenense B 3 : 3 CAC B
  07-02-2015 11:00 C. R. D. Arrudense B 1 : 18 Benfica C
  07-02-2015 11:00 ADCEO B 13 : 0 Vilafranquense B
  07-02-2015 12:00 Sporting (sub10) 23 : 0 GS Loures B
  07-02-2015 12:00 SL Olivais B 0 : 9 UDR Santa Maria B

Jornada 15 21-02-2015 00:00 Benfica C 22 : 0 EF Belém C
  21-02-2015 09:00 UDR Santa Maria B 1 : 2 Sacavenense B
  21-02-2015 11:00 GS Loures B 3 : 6 ADCEO B
  21-02-2015 12:00 Belenenses C 15 : 0 Alverca B
  21-02-2015 12:00 Vilafranquense B 1 : 5 SL Olivais B
  21-02-2015 12:00 CAC B 3 : 3 C. R. D. Arrudense B

Jornada 16 28-02-2015 00:00 EF Belém C 1 : 6 CAC B
  28-02-2015 10:30 Sacavenense B 15 : 0 Vilafranquense B
  28-02-2015 10:30 ADCEO B 0 : 7 Sporting (sub10)
  28-02-2015 11:00 C. R. D. Arrudense B 2 : 1 UDR Santa Maria B
  28-02-2015 11:30 Alverca B 0 : 7 Benfica C
  28-02-2015 12:00 SL Olivais B 1 : 4 GS Loures B

Jornada 17 07-03-2015 09:00 UDR Santa Maria B 4 : 8 EF Belém C
  07-03-2015 09:00 Vilafranquense B 6 : 6 C. R. D. Arrudense B
  07-03-2015 10:30 GS Loures B 2 : 16 Sacavenense B
  07-03-2015 12:00 Benfica C 4 : 2 Belenenses C
  07-03-2015 12:00 Sporting (sub10) 15 : 1 SL Olivais B
  07-03-2015 12:00 CAC B 5 : 6 Alverca B

Jornada 18 14-03-2015 09:00 SL Olivais B 2 : 6 ADCEO B
  14-03-2015 09:00 Belenenses C 8 : 0 CAC B
  14-03-2015 10:30 Sacavenense B 4 : 9 Sporting (sub10)
  14-03-2015 11:00 C. R. D. Arrudense B 2 : 1 GS Loures B
  14-03-2015 11:30 Alverca B 7 : 3 UDR Santa Maria B
  14-03-2015 12:00 EF Belém C 13 : 1 Vilafranquense B

Jornada 19 21-03-2015 00:00 CAC B 1 : 6 Benfica C
  21-03-2015 09:00 ADCEO B 1 : 4 Sacavenense B
  21-03-2015 09:00 Vilafranquense B 5 : 8 Alverca B
  21-03-2015 09:00 UDR Santa Maria B 0 : 14 Belenenses C
  21-03-2015 10:30 GS Loures B 2 : 5 EF Belém C
  21-03-2015 12:00 Sporting (sub10) 14 : 0 C. R. D. Arrudense B

Jornada 20 28-03-2015 10:30 Sacavenense B 4 : 1 SL Olivais B
  28-03-2015 10:30 EF Belém C 1 : 7 Sporting (sub10)
  28-03-2015 10:30 C. R. D. Arrudense B 1 : 3 ADCEO B
  28-03-2015 11:30 Alverca B 6 : 2 GS Loures B
  28-03-2015 12:00 Belenenses C 24 : 0 Vilafranquense B
  28-03-2015 12:00 Benfica C 15 : 0 UDR Santa Maria B

Jornada 21 11-04-2015 09:00 UDR Santa Maria B 1 : 10 CAC B
  11-04-2015 09:00 ADCEO B 3 : 3 EF Belém C
  11-04-2015 12:00 GS Loures B 2 : 6 Belenenses C
  11-04-2015 12:00 Vilafranquense B 0 : 22 Benfica C
  11-04-2015 12:00 SL Olivais B 1 : 1 C. R. D. Arrudense B
  11-04-2015 12:00 Sporting (sub10) 7 : 1 Alverca B

Jornada 22 18-04-2015 09:00 Belenenses C 2 : 5 Sporting (sub10)
  18-04-2015 11:00 C. R. D. Arrudense B 2 : 12 Sacavenense B
  18-04-2015 11:30 Alverca B 0 : 1 ADCEO B
  18-04-2015 12:00 CAC B 19 : 1 Vilafranquense B
  18-04-2015 12:00 EF Belém C 7 : 3 SL Olivais B
  18-04-2015 12:00 Benfica C 22 : 0 GS Loures B

Jornada 23 25-04-2015 09:00 ADCEO B 0 : 2 Belenenses C
  25-04-2015 10:30 GS Loures B 0 : 9 CAC B
  25-04-2015 10:30 Sacavenense B 4 : 3 EF Belém C
  25-04-2015 12:00 Vilafranquense B 4 : 6 UDR Santa Maria B
  25-04-2015 12:00 SL Olivais B 3 : 4 Alverca B
  25-04-2015 12:00 Sporting (sub10) 4 : 1 Benfica C

Jornada 24 02-05-2015 00:00 CAC B 2 : 8 Sporting (sub10)
  02-05-2015 09:00 UDR Santa Maria B 5 : 5 GS Loures B
  02-05-2015 09:00 Belenenses C 15 : 5 SL Olivais B
  02-05-2015 10:30 EF Belém C 8 : 7 C. R. D. Arrudense B
  02-05-2015 11:30 Alverca B 2 : 2 Sacavenense B
  02-05-2015 12:00 Benfica C 5 : 0 ADCEO B

Jornada 25 09-05-2015 09:00 SL Olivais B 1 : 13 Benfica C
  09-05-2015 10:30 ADCEO B 7 : 5 CAC B
  09-05-2015 10:30 Sacavenense B 2 : 7 Belenenses C
  09-05-2015 10:30 GS Loures B 8 : 3 Vilafranquense B
  09-05-2015 11:00 C. R. D. Arrudense B 3 : 4 Alverca B
  09-05-2015 12:00 Sporting (sub10) 13 : 1 UDR Santa Maria B

Jornada 26 16-05-2015 00:00 CAC B 3 : 2 SL Olivais B
  16-05-2015 09:00 UDR Santa Maria B 2 : 7 ADCEO B
  16-05-2015 10:30 Vilafranquense B 0 : 9 Sporting (sub10)
  16-05-2015 11:30 Alverca B 1 : 3 EF Belém C
  16-05-2015 12:00 Belenenses C 25 : 0 C. R. D. Arrudense B
  16-05-2015 12:00 Benfica C 9 : 1 Sacavenense B

Patrocinador Oficial


ARRUDA DOS VINHOS

Patrocinador Oficial

Com o apoio de

Siga-nos no Facebook